bzm-ehingen.de Livescore

WTB Bezirk 8 Bezirksmeisterschaften Aktive + Senioren/Seniorinnen

02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011

Sponsoren

Männer

A
Simon Amman (TC Kluftern)Herren C
Andreas Anselment (TA VfB Ulm)Herren 40
Georg Arnold-Geyer (TC Sigmaringen)Herren 55-65
Manuel Aviles Rodriguez (TA VfB Ulm)Herren B
B
Christian Baier (TA SC Stetten)Herren C
Johannes Balensiefen (TC Sigmaringen)Herren C
Andreas Ballweg (TK Ulm)Herren 40
Jürgen Bärtle (TC Leutkirch)Herren 40
Marco Berner (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren B
Markus Bigos (TK Ulm)Herren A
Dominik Bilke (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
Marcel Billmann (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
Tobias Blaser (TC Bad Waldsee)Herren 30
Daniel Bogisch (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren C
Philipp Bopp (TA Spfr. Schwendi)Herren C
Andreas Bronner (TA Oberdischingen)Herren B
C
Daniel Claus (TC Mengen)Herren C
D
Fabio Demel (TC Tettnang)Herren B
Gerold Dörner (TC Bad Waldsee)Herren 40
Jens Dörner (TC Biberach)Herren B
Jan Dr. Horka (TC Sigmaringen)Herren 55-65
Thorsten Dr.Lehmann-Lintz (TC Bad Waldsee)Herren A
André Dürr (TC Baustetten)Herren B
E
Thomas Ecker (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren B
Markus Ecker (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren C
Christian Eckhardt (TC Biberach)Herren B
F
Michael Fedunik (TA FV Olympia Laupheim)Herren C
Denis Frigan (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren C
Robert Fritschle (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren 55-65
Felix Fürst (TC Sigmaringen)Herren C
Jan Füssel (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
G
Patrick Gaiser (TA TSG Söflingen)Herren A
David Gaissert (TC Ravensburg)Herren A
Stefan Ganguly (TA TSV Eschach)Herren C
Pascal Gietl (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren C
Sasa Gladovic (TC Blaubeuren)Herren 30
Daniel Glöckle (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Niclas Gorzalka (TC Ailingen)Herren A
Pascal Gorzalka (TC Ailingen)Herren B
Tobias Gotterbarm (TC Bad Schussenried)Herren A
Markus Philipp Gotterbarm (TC Schlier-Unterankenreute)Herren B
Fabian Graf (TA Spfr Siessen/Wald)Herren C
Marvin Griener (TC Ravensburg)Herren B
Nicolai Gröber (TC Ravensburg)Herren 40
Vinyu Grözinger (TC Warthausen)Herren C
H
Philip Häberle (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Marcel Hähl (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren B
Reinhold Haser (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren 40
Jiri Heinisch (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren A
Robin Henselmann (TC Sigmaringen)Herren C
Philipp Herrmann (TA Oberdischingen)Herren B
Dennis Herrmann (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Frank Hertenberger (TA Spfr. Schwendi)Herren A
Florian Hoffmann (TA TSV Allmendingen)Herren C
Stefan Hofherr (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren A
Christian Hoh (TC 99 Bergatreute)Herren C
Julian Hoh (TC 99 Bergatreute)Herren C
Nico Huber (TC Mochenwangen)Herren B
Clemens Hübner (TC 1903 Wangen)Herren C
Vinko Huljic (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren 30
J
Christian Jäckle (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren A
Tobias Jaeger (TC Blaubeuren)Herren A
Peter Jung (TC Biberach)Herren 55-65
K
David Kaderavek (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren C
Kevin Kahl (TC Sigmaringen)Herren B
Lucas Karremann (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren C
Christoph Kast (TC Blaubeuren)Herren B
Luis Kaufmann (TC Biberach)Herren C
Dieter Kees (TC 99 Bergatreute)Herren 55-65
Frederik Keuch (TC 1903 Wangen)Herren B
Meho Klapic (TA TSV Eschach)Herren 55-65
Julian Klose (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren A
Reinhard Knoefel (TC Kluftern)Herren 55-65
Johannes Knoll (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren B
Stephan Köbler (TA VfB Ulm)Herren B
Michael Kobza (TC Ailingen)Herren C
Wolfgang Kopp (TC Sigmaringen)Herren 55-65
Steffen Kopp (TA FV Olympia Laupheim)Herren A
Lukas Kortus (TC Ravensburg)Herren A
Robyn Kröner (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren C
Moritz Krotschek (TC Leutkirch)Herren C
Tim Krug (Tc Biberach)Herren C
L
Christian Lenz (FC Schelklingen-Alb)Herren C
Christoph Lerch (TA Spfr. Schwendi)Herren A
Wolfgang Lerner (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Herren B
Philipp Lessner (TC Bingen)Herren C
Daniel Lindenthal (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren C
Hermann Linke (TC Sigmaringen)Herren 55-65
Philipp Liss (TC 99 Bergatreute)Herren C
Manfred Locher (TA Oberdischingen)Herren 55-65
Julian Loleit (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren A
Nils Lückfeldt (TC Ravensburg)Herren C
Florian Ludi (TA TSG Söflingen)Herren C
M
Thorsten Maier (TC Bad Saulgau)Herren A
Ralf Maier (TA Spfr. Schwendi)Herren B
Maximilian Maigler (TC Ravensburg)Herren B
Sebastian Marks (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
Michael Marks (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
Holger Marth (TC Vogt)Herren C
Olaf Mäschle (TC Ravensburg)Herren C
Tobias Mayr (TA Spfr. Schwendi)Herren A
Paul Michel (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Kevin Misof (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Arne Muchow (TA TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen)Herren 40
N
Dennis Nachbaur (TC Tettnang)Herren C
Thorsten Neukamm (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Herren 30
Philipp Nüssle (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
O
Markus Ottenbreit (TA VFL Munderkingen)Herren C
Mark Overhage (TC Bad Waldsee)Herren A
P
Christian Paris (TC Bad Waldsee)Herren 30
Christian Piesker (TC Biberach)Herren A
Marcus Plail (TA VfB Ulm)Herren B
Marcel Prümmer (TA SV Baltringen)Herren C
R
Axel Rebstein (TC Bad Saulgau)Herren A
Robert Rech (TA SG Altheim)Herren C
Andreas Reinhold (TG 83 Ehingen)Herren C
Joachim Renka (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren 55-65
Marcel Ripple (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Philipp Ruess (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren Doppel
S
Richard Salzmann (TC Blaubeuren)Herren 55-65
Markus Säuberlich (TC Mochenwangen)Herren C
Christian Saur (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren 40
Tim Scheffold (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Hans Scheiffele (TC Blaubeuren)Herren 55-65
Manuel Schiele (TA Oberdischingen)Herren C
Fabian Schiller (TV Biberach Hühnerfeld)Herren C
Joachim Schmalz (TC Wolfegg)Herren 55-65
Andreas Schmid (TA TSG Söflingen)Herren Doppel
Alexander Schneider (TC Bingen)Herren B
Dr. Uwe Scholz (TA TSV Allmendingen)Herren Doppel
Markus Schorpp (TC Mochenwangen)Herren B
Julian Schreier (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren C
Timo Schüle (TC 1903 Wangen)Herren C
Joachim Schuler (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Herren B
Michael Schuster (TC Mochenwangen)Herren B
Andreas Schwartz (TC Ravensburg)Herren B
Sergej Schwarz (TC Ravensburg)Herren A
Jochen Schwendemann (TC Blaubeuren)Herren A
Matthias Sobotta (TC Bingen)Herren C
Felix Sommer (TG 83 Ehingen)Herren C
Felix Spura (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Herren C
Michael Staudacher (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren B
Christian Staudacher (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren C
Marius Steinhart (TC Inneringen)Herren C
Tobias Stephan (TC Bingen)Herren B
Florian Sterzik (TK Ulm)Herren B
Wilhelm Stöcker (TC Sigmaringen)Herren 55-65
T
Christopher Teller (TA TSG Söflingen)Herren 30
Reinhold Thomas (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren 55-65
Patrick Thurau (TC Friedrichshafen)Herren B
Velizar Tonev (TC Kressbronn)Herren 55-65
Jochen Traschl (TC Mochenwangen)Herren B
Nico Traub (TC Biberach)Herren A
U
Yannik Ullrich (TC Ravensburg)Herren A
Philipp Unfried (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Herren B
Kai-Hendrik Urbach (TC Ravensburg)Herren A
W
Benjamin Wachter (TA TSG Söflingen)Herren C
Joachim Walter (TA SV Burgrieden 1921)Herren 40
Niklas Weitzenbürger (TC Sigmaringen)Herren C
Lukas Wenger (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren B
Marc Wiedbrauck (TK Ulm)Herren A
Maximilian Wiesenfarth (TC Ehingen/Donau)Herren B
Nicholas Wilson (TC Kressbronn)Herren 30
Tobias Wipfler (TA Spfr. Schwendi)Herren A
Fabian Wodniok (TC 99 Bergatreute)Herren C
Z
Albrecht Zehner (TC 99 Bergatreute)Herren 55-65
Udo Zimmermann (TC Wuchzenhofen)Herren 40
Heiko Zmroczek (TC Blaubeuren)Herren A
Matthias Zok (TA TSV Allmendingen)Herren 30
Andreas Zollmann (TC Schlier-Unterankenreute)Herren A

Frauen

A
Judith Alexander (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen A
B
Laura Bader (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen B
Michelle Bader (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen B
Angelina Bader (SG Baienfurt Tennis 1976)Damen Doppel
Karin Ballweg (TK Ulm)Damen C
Larissa Baur (TC Biberach)Damen B
Isabell Blumer (TA Sport-Club Mengen)Damen B
Katrin Bronner (TA Oberdischingen)Damen C
E
Yasemin Erdönmez (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen Doppel
F
Anja Fimpel (TC Bad Buchau)Damen B
Monika Fitz (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen A
Celeste Förster (TC Friedrichshafen)Damen B
Cora Förster (TC Friedrichshafen)Damen B
Alexandra Fürst (TA Sport-Club Mengen)Damen B
G
Cornelia Geyer (TC Sigmaringen)Damen B
Julia Geyer (TC Sigmaringen)Damen B
H
Annika Häberle (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Damen B
Lena Hammer (TC Sigmaringen)Damen C
J
Bianca Juhl (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Damen A
L
Valentina Leone (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen A
Saskia Leone (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen B
Jana Lutz (TA Sport-Club Mengen)Damen A
M
Amelie Meister (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Damen B
N
Rose Nothaft (TC Sigmaringen)Damen C
O
Anja Ottenbreit (TC Ehingen/Donau)Damen B
Hilal Öztürk (TC Friedrichshafen)Damen Doppel
P
Ender Pia (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen A
Nicolette Proctor (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen A
R
Severin Runge (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen A
S
Sandra Schmucker (TC Schelklingen)Damen B
Sarah Schmucker (TC Schelklingen)Damen C
Katharina Schostok (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen A
Stephanie Schostok (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen C
Anke Schwarz (TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld)Damen B
Helen Spleis (TC Ehingen/Donau)Damen A
Lisa Steidle (TC Sigmaringen)Damen B
Nicole Steinbach (TC Ummendorf)Damen B
Claudia Strahberger (TC Kressbronn)Damen C
Laura Strohmeier (TC Bad Saulgau)Damen B
Sonia Strongone (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen B
V
Vesna Vasiljevic (TC Ehingen/Donau)Damen C
Franziska Volz (TA SSV Ulm 1846)Damen A
W
Anna Wagner (TC Schelklingen)Damen C
Ann-Sophie Wagner (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen C
Janet Warlitz (TA TSV FH-Fischbach)Damen C
Gisela Wörz (TC Sonderbuch)Damen A
Sina Wuhrer (TA Sport-Club Mengen)Damen B

© 2018 bzm-ehingen.de Livescore | SH Version 1.0