bzm-ehingen.de Livescore

WTB Bezirk 8 Bezirksmeisterschaften Aktive + Senioren/Seniorinnen

02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011

Sponsoren

Spieler nach Verein - Herren

FC Schelklingen-Alb
Christian LenzHerren C
TA FV Olympia Laupheim
Michael FedunikHerren C
Steffen KoppHerren A
TA Oberdischingen
Andreas BronnerHerren B
Philipp HerrmannHerren B
Manfred LocherHerren 55-65
Manuel SchieleHerren C
TA SC Stetten
Christian BaierHerren C
TA SG Altheim
Robert RechHerren C
TA Spfr Siessen/Wald
Fabian GrafHerren C
TA Spfr. Schwendi
Philipp BoppHerren C
Frank HertenbergerHerren A
Christoph LerchHerren A
Ralf MaierHerren B
Tobias MayrHerren A
Tobias WipflerHerren A
TA SSV Ulm 1846
Daniel GlöckleHerren B
Philip HäberleHerren B
Dennis HerrmannHerren B
Christian JäckleHerren A
Daniel LindenthalHerren C
Julian LoleitHerren A
Paul MichelHerren B
Kevin MisofHerren B
Marcel RippleHerren B
Tim ScheffoldHerren B
Philipp UnfriedHerren B
TA SV Baltringen
Marcel PrümmerHerren C
TA SV Burgrieden 1921
Thomas EckerHerren B
Markus EckerHerren C
Pascal GietlHerren C
Marcel HählHerren B
Lucas KarremannHerren C
Robyn KrönerHerren C
Julian SchreierHerren C
Joachim WalterHerren 40
TA TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Arne MuchowHerren 40
TA TSG Söflingen
Patrick GaiserHerren A
Florian LudiHerren C
Andreas SchmidHerren Doppel
Christopher TellerHerren 30
Benjamin WachterHerren C
TA TSV Allmendingen
Florian HoffmannHerren C
Dr. Uwe ScholzHerren Doppel
Matthias ZokHerren 30
TA TSV Eschach
Stefan GangulyHerren C
Meho KlapicHerren 55-65
TA TSV FH-Fischbach
Wolfgang LernerHerren B
Thorsten NeukammHerren 30
Joachim SchulerHerren B
Felix SpuraHerren C
TA VfB Ulm
Andreas AnselmentHerren 40
Manuel Aviles RodriguezHerren B
Stephan KöblerHerren B
Marcus PlailHerren B
TA VFL Munderkingen
Markus OttenbreitHerren C
TC 1903 Wangen
Clemens HübnerHerren C
Frederik KeuchHerren B
Timo SchüleHerren C
TC 99 Bergatreute
Christian HohHerren C
Julian HohHerren C
Dieter KeesHerren 55-65
Philipp LissHerren C
Fabian WodniokHerren C
Albrecht ZehnerHerren 55-65
TC Ailingen
Niclas GorzalkaHerren A
Pascal GorzalkaHerren B
Michael KobzaHerren C
TC Bad Saulgau
Thorsten MaierHerren A
Axel RebsteinHerren A
TC Bad Schussenried
Tobias GotterbarmHerren A
TC Bad Waldsee
Tobias BlaserHerren 30
Gerold DörnerHerren 40
Thorsten Dr.Lehmann-LintzHerren A
Mark OverhageHerren A
Christian ParisHerren 30
TC Baustetten
André DürrHerren B
TC Biberach
Jens DörnerHerren B
Christian EckhardtHerren B
Peter JungHerren 55-65
Luis KaufmannHerren C
Tc Biberach
Tim KrugHerren C
TC Biberach
Christian PieskerHerren A
Nico TraubHerren A
TC Bingen
Philipp LessnerHerren C
Alexander SchneiderHerren B
Matthias SobottaHerren C
Tobias StephanHerren B
TC Blaubeuren
Sasa GladovicHerren 30
Tobias JaegerHerren A
Christoph KastHerren B
Richard SalzmannHerren 55-65
Hans ScheiffeleHerren 55-65
Jochen SchwendemannHerren A
Heiko ZmroczekHerren A
TC Ehingen/Donau
Denis FriganHerren C
Robert FritschleHerren 55-65
Reinhold HaserHerren 40
Jiri HeinischHerren A
Stefan HofherrHerren A
David KaderavekHerren C
Johannes KnollHerren B
Joachim RenkaHerren 55-65
Reinhold ThomasHerren 55-65
Lukas WengerHerren B
Maximilian WiesenfarthHerren B
TC Friedrichshafen
Marco BernerHerren B
Daniel BogischHerren C
Vinko HuljicHerren 30
Julian KloseHerren A
Philipp RuessHerren Doppel
Christian SaurHerren 40
Michael StaudacherHerren B
Christian StaudacherHerren C
Patrick ThurauHerren B
TC Inneringen
Marius SteinhartHerren C
TC Kluftern
Simon AmmanHerren C
Reinhard KnoefelHerren 55-65
TC Kressbronn
Velizar TonevHerren 55-65
Nicholas WilsonHerren 30
TC Leutkirch
Jürgen BärtleHerren 40
Moritz KrotschekHerren C
TC Mengen
Daniel ClausHerren C
TC Mochenwangen
Dominik BilkeHerren C
Marcel BillmannHerren C
Jan FüsselHerren C
Nico HuberHerren B
Sebastian MarksHerren C
Michael MarksHerren C
Philipp NüssleHerren C
Markus SäuberlichHerren C
Markus SchorppHerren B
Michael SchusterHerren B
Jochen TraschlHerren B
TC Ravensburg
David GaissertHerren A
Marvin GrienerHerren B
Nicolai GröberHerren 40
Lukas KortusHerren A
Nils LückfeldtHerren C
Maximilian MaiglerHerren B
Olaf MäschleHerren C
Andreas SchwartzHerren B
Sergej SchwarzHerren A
Yannik UllrichHerren A
Kai-Hendrik UrbachHerren A
TC Schlier-Unterankenreute
Markus Philipp GotterbarmHerren B
Andreas ZollmannHerren A
TC Sigmaringen
Georg Arnold-GeyerHerren 55-65
Johannes BalensiefenHerren C
Jan Dr. HorkaHerren 55-65
Felix FürstHerren C
Robin HenselmannHerren C
Kevin KahlHerren B
Wolfgang KoppHerren 55-65
Hermann LinkeHerren 55-65
Wilhelm StöckerHerren 55-65
Niklas WeitzenbürgerHerren C
TC Tettnang
Fabio DemelHerren B
Dennis NachbaurHerren C
TC Vogt
Holger MarthHerren C
TC Warthausen
Vinyu GrözingerHerren C
TC Wolfegg
Joachim SchmalzHerren 55-65
TC Wuchzenhofen
Udo ZimmermannHerren 40
TG 83 Ehingen
Andreas ReinholdHerren C
Felix SommerHerren C
TK Ulm
Andreas BallwegHerren 40
Markus BigosHerren A
Florian SterzikHerren B
Marc WiedbrauckHerren A
TV Biberach Hühnerfeld
Fabian SchillerHerren C

Spieler nach Verein - Frauen

SG Baienfurt Tennis 1976
Angelina Bader Damen Doppel
TA Oberdischingen
Katrin BronnerDamen C
TA Sport-Club Mengen
Isabell BlumerDamen B
Alexandra FürstDamen B
Jana LutzDamen A
Sina WuhrerDamen B
TA SSV Ulm 1846
Annika HäberleDamen B
Bianca JuhlDamen A
Amelie MeisterDamen B
Franziska VolzDamen A
TA TSV FH-Fischbach
Yasemin ErdönmezDamen Doppel
Monika FitzDamen A
Katharina SchostokDamen A
Stephanie SchostokDamen C
Sonia StrongoneDamen B
Ann-Sophie WagnerDamen C
Janet WarlitzDamen C
TC Bad Buchau
Anja FimpelDamen B
TC Bad Saulgau
Judith AlexanderDamen A
Laura BaderDamen B
Michelle BaderDamen B
Valentina LeoneDamen A
Saskia LeoneDamen B
Ender PiaDamen A
Nicolette ProctorDamen A
Severin RungeDamen A
Laura StrohmeierDamen B
TC Biberach
Larissa BaurDamen B
TC Ehingen/Donau
Anja OttenbreitDamen B
Helen SpleisDamen A
Vesna VasiljevicDamen C
TC Friedrichshafen
Celeste FörsterDamen B
Cora FörsterDamen B
Hilal ÖztürkDamen Doppel
TC Kressbronn
Claudia StrahbergerDamen C
TC Schelklingen
Sandra SchmuckerDamen B
Sarah SchmuckerDamen C
Anna WagnerDamen C
TC Sigmaringen
Cornelia GeyerDamen B
Julia GeyerDamen B
Lena HammerDamen C
Rose NothaftDamen C
Lisa SteidleDamen B
TC Sonderbuch
Gisela WörzDamen A
TC Ummendorf
Nicole SteinbachDamen B
TK Ulm
Karin BallwegDamen C
TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld
Anke SchwarzDamen B

© 2018 bzm-ehingen.de Livescore | SH Version 1.0